Is GOURMET SOUR CHEWY GUMMIES, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE, WATERMELON SMASH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, AGAR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check GOURMET SOUR CHEWY GUMMIES, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE, WATERMELON SMASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SOUR CHEWY GUMMIES, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE, WATERMELON SMASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


