Is GOURMET SOUR CHEWY GUMMIES, WATERMELON SMASH, RAINBOW ICE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE, FAIRYTALE FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check GOURMET SOUR CHEWY GUMMIES, WATERMELON SMASH, RAINBOW ICE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE, FAIRYTALE FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SOUR CHEWY GUMMIES, WATERMELON SMASH, RAINBOW ICE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE, FAIRYTALE FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GOURMET SOUR CHEWY GUMMIES, WATERMELON SMASH, RAINBOW ICE, FRONT PORCH LEMONADE, FAIRYTALE FRUIT is available at 2 retailers
AmazonTarget
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


