Is GOURMET SPARKLING SODA, CHERRY LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS) ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check GOURMET SPARKLING SODA, CHERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SPARKLING SODA, CHERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORIGINAL BARBECUE GOURMET SAUCES, ORIGINAL BARBECUE
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


