Is Gourmet Specialties Classico Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Juice (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Contains Less Than 2% Of Onions, Salt, Basil, Olive Oil, Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavor.

Check Gourmet Specialties Classico Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping