Is Gourmet Style Salad Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Spices, Mustard, Onions, Garlic.
Check Gourmet Style Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Style Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


