Is GOURMET SWEET BITS DESSERT TOPPING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, HONEY, VANILLA (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES IN WATER AND ALCOHOL [41%]), BAKING SODA.
Check GOURMET SWEET BITS DESSERT TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET SWEET BITS DESSERT TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


