Is Gourmet Sweet Garlic Dill Pickles 16oz Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Water, Sugar, Garlic, Chiles, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Tumeric, Polysorbate 80

Check Gourmet Sweet Garlic Dill Pickles 16oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Sweet Garlic Dill Pickles 16oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingDipping