Is GOURMET THYME HUMMUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, TAHINI, OLIVE AND NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, THYME SESAME, CITRIC ACID, SALT.

Check GOURMET THYME HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich