Is GOURMET TORTILLA CHIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW STONEGROUND CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER AND A TRACE OF LIME, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, WATER.

Check GOURMET TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping