Is GOURMET TORTILLA CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW STONEGROUND CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER AND A TRACE OF LIME, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, WATER.

Check GOURMET TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping