Is GOURMET TROPICAL FRUIT ICE CREAM, MANGO PASSION MELANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, MANGO PUREE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, EGG YOLKS, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check GOURMET TROPICAL FRUIT ICE CREAM, MANGO PASSION MELANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET TROPICAL FRUIT ICE CREAM, MANGO PASSION MELANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


