Is GOURMET TURKEY BRINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, EXHAUSTED VANILLA BEANS, ALLSPICE, APPLE, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC ORANGE PEEL, ROSEMARY, THYME, BAY LEAVES, SAGE
Check GOURMET TURKEY BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET TURKEY BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GOURMET TURKEY BRINE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetFruityGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


