Is Gourmet Village Dip Mix - Shrimp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Bell Pepper, Garlic, Chive, Leek), Spices, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (Corn), Citrus Peel Fibre, Natural Artificial Flavors, Dextrose

Check Gourmet Village Dip Mix - Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Village Dip Mix - Shrimp is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking