Is Gourmet Village Dip Mix - Shrimp Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- citrus peel fibre
citrus peel fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Bell Pepper, Garlic, Chive, Leek), Spices, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (Corn), Citrus Peel Fibre, Natural Artificial Flavors, Dextrose
Check Gourmet Village Dip Mix - Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Village Dip Mix - Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Gourmet Village Dip Mix - Shrimp is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


