Is Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavors), Water, Pineapple (Pineapple, Pineapple Juice), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Onion, Salt And Spices
Check Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


