Is Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavors), Water, Pineapple (Pineapple, Pineapple Juice), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Onion, Salt And Spices
Check Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Warehouse Hawaiian BBQ Sauce, 16 oz – Tropical Pineapple Flavor is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


