Is Gourmet Warehouse Seasoning & Rub, Blackening Spice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano, Thyme, Basil And Spices.

Check Gourmet Warehouse Seasoning & Rub, Blackening Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSmokySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing