Is GOURMET WING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, RED CHILIES, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM.
Check GOURMET WING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET WING SAUCE, SWEET & TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


