Is Govinda's Fresh Juices Watermelon Juice, Watermelon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% WATERMELON JUICE.
Check Govinda's Fresh Juices Watermelon Juice, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Govinda's Fresh Juices Watermelon Juice, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


