Is Goya 100% Pure Coconut Water - 16.9 fl oz Carton Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Coconut Water
Check Goya 100% Pure Coconut Water - 16.9 fl oz Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya 100% Pure Coconut Water - 16.9 fl oz Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya 100% Pure Coconut Water - 16.9 fl oz Carton is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BKrogerVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


