Is Goya Adobo, All Purpose Seasoning with Cumin (Con Comino) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING), GRANULATED GARLIC, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, TURMERIC.
Check Goya Adobo, All Purpose Seasoning with Cumin (Con Comino) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Adobo, All Purpose Seasoning with Cumin (Con Comino) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


