Is Goya Adobo All Purpose Seasoning With Pepper - Light Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Potassium Chloride, Granulated Garlic, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Oregano, Black Pepper, Turmeric

Check Goya Adobo All Purpose Seasoning With Pepper - Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Adobo All Purpose Seasoning With Pepper - Light is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSandwich