Is GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING), SAFFRON, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, TURMERIC, AND ANNATTO.

Check GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingGrilling