Is GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING), GRANULATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, TROPICAL LEMON FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, TURMERIC.

Check GOYA, ADOBO ALL PURPOSE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusEarthySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing