Is Goya Adobo All Purpose Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Tricalcium Phosphate (anticaking Agent), Black Pepper, Oregano, Turmeric.

Check Goya Adobo All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spice Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy Mweet?
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep