Is Goya Ajiaco Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CHILE PEPPER
Check Goya Ajiaco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Ajiaco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


