Is GOYA, ALCAPARRADO, PIMIENTOS & CAPERS MANZANILLA OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTOS, CAPERS, WATER, SALT AND ACETIC ACID.

Check GOYA, ALCAPARRADO, PIMIENTOS & CAPERS MANZANILLA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing