Is Goya Angel Hair, Enriched Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina, Water, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid.
Check Goya Angel Hair, Enriched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Angel Hair, Enriched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


