Is Goya Aranita/Plantain Hashbrowns Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PLANTAINS, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check Goya Aranita/Plantain Hashbrowns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Aranita/Plantain Hashbrowns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Aranita/Plantain Hashbrowns is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Patty
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemCookingSnacking


