Is Goya Asparagus, Green Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, WATER, SALT.

Check Goya Asparagus, Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Asparagus, Green is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladMeal Prep