Is Goya Bbq Corn & Black Bean Tortilla Chips, Bbq Corn & Black Bean Oat Free?

Ingredients
FORTIFIED CORN FLOUR (NIACIN, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID AND IRON), BLACK BEAN FLOUR (BLACK BEANS, SALT, BAKING SODA), PALM OIL (WITH TBHQ AS ANTIOXIDANT), BARBECUE FLAVOR (SALT, CORN FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR, TOMATO POWDER, SMOKED FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, AND YELLOW 6).
Check Goya Bbq Corn & Black Bean Tortilla Chips, Bbq Corn & Black Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Bbq Corn & Black Bean Tortilla Chips, Bbq Corn & Black Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


