Is GOYA BEAN NORTHERN GREAT-16 OZ -Pack of 24 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Great Northern Beans

Check GOYA BEAN NORTHERN GREAT-16 OZ -Pack of 24 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA BEAN NORTHERN GREAT-16 OZ -Pack of 24 is available at 9 retailers

AmazonIGAKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep