Is Goya Beans Cannellini Alubias Premium Can - 15.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cannellini, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride Added as a Firming Agent and Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Promote Color Retention.
Check Goya Beans Cannellini Alubias Premium Can - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Beans Cannellini Alubias Premium Can - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Beans Cannellini Alubias Premium Can - 15.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
KrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladSoup


