Is Goya Beans, Green Cut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, WATER, SALT
Check Goya Beans, Green Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Beans, Green Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupCookingMeal Prep


