Is Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinto Beans.
Check Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Where to buy
Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce is available at 19 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalgreensWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


