Is Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans.

Check Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce is available at 19 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalgreensWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup
Tree Nut Free? Goya, Beans Pinto, 16 Ounce | Spoonful