Is Goya Beans Premium Small White - 15.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Small White Beans, Water And Salt, Calcium Chloride Added As A Firming Agent

Check Goya Beans Premium Small White - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Beans Premium Small White - 15.5 Oz is available at 11 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseSalad