Is Goya Beans Red Kidney In Sauce Can - 15 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Green Pepper, Tomato Paste, Soybean Oil, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Cilantro, Ham Flavor, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Olive Oil, Onion Powder, Ground Oregano, Annatto, Caramel Color, Disodium EDTA to Promote Color Retention, Smoke Flavor (Modified Corn Starch, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Propylene Glycol and Acetic Acid).

Check Goya Beans Red Kidney In Sauce Can - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Beans Red Kidney In Sauce Can - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Goya Beans Red Kidney In Sauce Can - 15 Oz | Spoonful