Is Goya Beans Red Kidney Premium Can - 15.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Disodium EDTA (for Color Retention).
Check Goya Beans Red Kidney Premium Can - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Beans Red Kidney Premium Can - 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Beans Red Kidney Premium Can - 15.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


