Is Goya Beans Refried Pinto Rancheros Can - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED PINTO BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, IODIZED SALT, FRUCTOSE, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE AS PRESERVATIVE AND TURMERIC), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.
Check Goya Beans Refried Pinto Rancheros Can - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Beans Refried Pinto Rancheros Can - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Beans Refried Pinto Rancheros Can - 16 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


