Is Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roman Beans
Check Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Beans Roman Dried - 16 Oz is available at 8 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


