Is Goya Beets, Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Beets, Water And Salt

Check Goya Beets, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Beets, Sliced is available at 2 retailers

AmazonShopRite

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing