Is GOYA, BITTER ORANGE CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE ESSENCE, SEVILLE ORANGE OIL, GRAPEFRUIT EXTRACT, PRESERVATIVES: 1/20TH OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE, 1/20TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE & 1/20TH OF 1% SODIUM METABISULFITE, 1/20TH OF 1% POTASSIUM METABISULFITE, E.D.T.A.

Check GOYA, BITTER ORANGE CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOYA, BITTER ORANGE CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
ThinJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking