Is Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Water, Salt

Check Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep