Is Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Water, Salt
Check Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep


