Is Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 24) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Water, Salt

Check Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Black Beans 15.5oz - Frijoles Negros (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep