Is Goya Black Beans, 64 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Bea

Check Goya Black Beans, 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Black Beans, 64 Oz is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BRalphsWalmartMariano'sFry'sAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking