Is Goya Black Beans, Premium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Water and Salt.

Check Goya Black Beans, Premium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Black Beans, Premium is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish