Is Goya Breadfruit, Tostones de Pana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Breadfruit, Corn Oil, Water And Salt.

Check Goya Breadfruit, Tostones de Pana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goya Breadfruit, Tostones de Pana is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish