Is Goya Breadfruit, Tostones de Pana Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Breadfruit, Corn Oil, Water And Salt.
Check Goya Breadfruit, Tostones de Pana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goya Breadfruit, Tostones de Pana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goya Breadfruit, Tostones de Pana is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Snack · Slice, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


